Einzelergebnisse

Platz

Name

Verein

GESAMT

1

Lengefeld Rolf

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

5279

2

Moser Rainer

1.Wolfener Skatclub

4959

3

Kreiling Michael

Halle

4658

4

Winter Frank

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

4456

5

Heydecke Ronald

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

4449

6

von Koch Christian

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

4433

7

Hoffmann Hartmut

Halle

4260

8

Deak Istvan

1.Skatklub Bernburg

4166

9

Höhne Frank

1.Köthener SC Schell Lus

4141

10

Große Michael

SC Blanke Sömmerda

4128

11

Hitzing Uwe

SC Akener Stadtwache

4087

12

Peter Ottmar

SC Zscherben

4054

13

Engelmann Reiner

Leipzig

4040

14

Landmann Kay

SC Zscherben

4028

15

Goldschmidt Bernd

Hettstedt

3942

16

Broschinski Gerd

1.Köthener SC Schell Lus

3875

17

Reisbach Henry

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

3869

18

Unger Holger

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

3808

19

Weiland Chris

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

3740

20

Müller Hans-Joachim

1.Köthener SC Schell Lus

3719

21

Winkler Günter

Glücksritt. Dreiländereck

3714

22

Wohler Elmar

Braunschweig

3687

23

Bertram Klaus

1.Köthener SC Schell Lus

3629

24

Schütze Frank

SC Freie Skatspieler

3619

25

Freund Falko

Glücksritt. Dreiländereck

3547

26

Ronniger Marcel

SC Knallfrösche Plößnitz

3544

27

Lisson Thomas

Leipzig

3539

28

Sorol Hans-Joachim

1.Skatklub Aschersleben

3510

29

Dragon Peter

SC Zscherben

3504

30

Horka Renè

SC Akener Stadtwache

3462

31

Dornheck Thomas

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

3445

32

Kreiling Josef

Halle

3244

33

Meyer Stefan

Die Wölfe Köthen-Dessau

3157

34

Mutz Reinhard

Leipzig

3078

35

Horn Andreas

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

2858

36

Stolze Peter

SC Akener Stadtwache

2793

37

Tiedemann Gerd

SC Blanke Sömmerda

2724

38

Troch Andreas

Rosslau

2714

39

Lisson Klaus

Leipzig

2687

40

Kruschewski Klaus

SC Akener Stadtwache

2614

41

Weinrich Evelyn

Potsdam

2578

42

Dornfeldt Katrin

1.Skatklub Bernburg

2519

43

Hain Frank

1.Skatklub Bernburg

2453

44

Gärtner Peter

Potsdam

2156

Tandemergebnisse

Platz

Spieler

Gesamt

1

Heydecke Ronald, Winter Frank

8905

2

Meyer Stefan, Moser Rainer

8116

3

Hoffmann Hartmut, Weiland Chris

8000

4

Kreiling Josef, Kreiling Michael

7902

5

Deak Istvan, Sorol Hans-Joachim

7676

6

Dragon Peter, Peter Ottmar

7558

7

Bertram Klaus, Unger Holger

7437

8

Dornheck Thomas, Reisbach Henry

7314

9

Freund Falko, Winkler Günter

7261

10

Engelmann Reiner, Mutz Reinhard

7118

11

Große Michael, Tiedemann Gerd

6852

12

Horn Andreas, Schütze Frank

6477

13

Horka Renè, Stolze Peter

6255

14

Lisson Klaus, Lisson Thomas

6226

15

Dornfeldt Katrin, Weinrich Evelyn

5097

16

Gärtner Peter, Hain Frank

4609