Einzelwertung

Platz Name Verein / Ort Gesamt
1 Winter Frank Hasseröder Skat-Club 1 4612
2 von Koch Christian SC Akener Stadtwache 4146
3 Nitschke Klaus 1.Hallescher Skatverein 4019
4 Baake Peter Magdeburg 3936
5 Hoffmann Hartmut Halle 3785
6 Kliem Rüdiger Drei Könige Redekin 3636
7 Unger Holger Staßfurt 3583
8 Peterseim Maik SC Blanke Sömmerda 3541
9 Fricke Ricardo Barleben 3388
10 Lüddemann Bernd Magdeburg 3355
11 Heydecke Ronald Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V. 3349
12 Michaelis Gerhard Magdeburg 3345
13 Wendland Heinz Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 3332
14 Große Michael Sömmerda 3253
15 Thiedemann Gerd Sömmerda 3135
16 Kliem Thomas Drei Könige Redekin 3109
17 Wernecke Norbert Salzwedel 3090
18 Ritter Andre Magdeburg 3085
19 Hosse Thomas Klein Rodensleben 3068
20 Wilde Reinhard Berli 3010
21 Troch Andreas Roßlau 2992
22 Ernst Christian 1.Hallescher Skatverein 2989
23 Fischer Karsten Klein Rodensleben 2985
24 Fanty Heinz 1. Barleber Skatsportv. 2984
25 Amann Klaus 1. Barleber Skatsportv. 2980
26 Regener Gunner Klein Rodensleben 2936
27 Liebel Manfred Magdeburg 2903
28 Mehring Sven Magdeburg 2880
29 Schulze Michael Drei Könige Redekin 2870
30 Bertram Angelika 1. Barleber Skatsportv. 2849
31 Bartsch Thomas Hermsdorf 2839
32 Thieme Bernd Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 2751
33 Deak Istvan Magdeburg 2746
34 Ahlert Manfred Magdeburg 2694
35 Kutter Peter Magdeburg 2673
36 Rosenthal Bernd Niederndodeleben 2634
37 Ruch Werner Barleben 2586
38 Gehre Helmut Magdeburg 2579
39 Deckert Michael Flechtingen 2445
40 Rost Reinhard Salzwedel 2327
41 Meißner Andre Magdeburg 2287
42 Fanty Hilde 1. Barleber Skatsportv. 2277
43 Hentschel Michael 1.Hallescher Skatverein 2258
44 Scherschun Frank Hohenwarsleben 2252
45 Knobbe Detlef Magdeburg 2240
46 Arnold Wolfgang Berlin 2239
47 Dornfeldt Katrin 1.Skatklub Bernburg 2144
48 Sasse Helmut 1.Skatklub Bernburg 2134
49 Blume Margit Magdeburg 2013
50 Dannat Rüdiger Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 1936
51 Schmidt Klaus Niederndodeleben 1866
52 Tauber Peter Magdeburg 1842
53 Blumberg Manfred 1. Barleber Skatsportv. 1780
54 Horka Renè SC Akener Stadtwache 1493
55 Böhme Wilfried Magdeburg 1427
56 Petzel Detlef Magdeburg 1259
57 Wohler Elmar Braunschweig 804
58 Gaede Werner Magdeburg 398
59 Weikert Fritz Magdeburg 0

Tandemwertung

Platz

Tandem

Spieler

Gesamt

1

Heydecke/Winter

Heydecke Ronald, Winter Frank

7961

2

Baake/Nitschke

Baake Peter, Nitschke Klaus

7955

3

Hoffmann/von

Hoffmann Hartmut, von Koch Christian

7931

4

Große/Peterseim

Große Michael, Peterseim Maik

6794

5

Kliem/Thiedemann

Kliem Rüdiger, Thiedemann Gerd

6771

6

Kliem/Schulze

Kliem Thomas, Schulze Michael

5979

7

Deckert/Fricke

Deckert Michael, Fricke Ricardo

5833

8

Amann/Bertram

Amann Klaus, Bertram Angelika

5829

9

Fischer/Rosenthal

Fischer Karsten, Rosenthal Bernd

5619

10

Liebel/Ruch

Liebel Manfred, Ruch Werner

5489

11

Arnold/Wilde

Arnold Wolfgang, Wilde Reinhard

5249

12

Ernst/Hentschel

Ernst Christian, Hentschel Michael

5247

13

Kutter/Meißner

Kutter Peter, Meißner Andre

4960

14

Dannat/Thieme

Dannat Rüdiger, Thieme Bernd

4687

15

Horka/Ritter

Horka Renè, Ritter Andre

4578