Oberliga Sachsen-Anhalt

Rang

KB

LV.VG.V

Oberliga Sachsen-Anhalt 2016

Sp-P.

We-P.

1

F

11.01.020

Dessauer SC I (Aufsteiger)

58.698

30:15

2

A

11.01.017

1. SV Hohenmölsen I

59.659

29:16

3

H

11.01.040

SC Blankenburg

57.394

29:16

4

C

11.01.028

1. SK Aschersleben

53.393

27:18

5

L

11.01.011

1. SK Altmark Salzwedel

55.455

26:19

6

B

11.01.026

Drei Könige Redekin I

57.900

25:20

7

S

11.01.025

Skatspezies Ermlitz I

52.942

23:22

8

D

11.01.032

1. Köthener SC I

51.850

23:22

9

M

11.01.018

Brunnenbuben Bad Lauchststädt

53.943

22:23

10

T

11.01.001

1. Hallescher Skatverein I

52.845

22:23

11

P

11.01.033

Glücksritter Dreiländereck

50.860

22:23

12

N

11.01.042

Die Vier Spitzbuben Halbers.

52.427

21:24

13

J

11.01.031

Wölfe Köthen- Dessau

53.574

20:25

14

R

11.01.029

Burgstätten Buben Niemberg

49.239

16:29

15

E

11.01.004

1. Barlebener Skatsportverein e.V.

49.080

13:32

16

K

11.01.006

1. Wolfener SK

48.924

12:33

 

Landesliga Nord Sachsen-Anhalt

Rang

KB

LV.VG.V

Landesliga Nord

Sp-P.

We-P.

1

B

11.01.012

SC Akener Stadtwache e.V. 1 (Aufsteiger)

40.549

24:3

2

A

11.01.007

1. Skatklub Genthin 1

35.797

22:5

3

E

11.01.009

Lustige Buben Stendal

35.136

20:7

4

C

11.01.012

SC Akener Stadtwache e.V. 2

32.319

18:9

5

J

11.01.002

1. SK Bernburg

31.259

18:9

6

B

11.01.016

SV Akentor 2000 Zerbst

30.659

18:9

7

K

11.01.011

1. Skatklub Altmark Salzwedel

27.749

16:11

8

D

11.01.007

 1. Skatklub Genthin 2

29.256

14:13

9

H

11.01.027

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

24.111

12:15

 

Landesliga Süd Sachsen-Anhalt

Rang

KB

LV.VG.V

Oberliga Sachsen-Anhalt 2016

Sp-P.

We-P.

1

J

11.01.020

Dessauer SC II  (Aufsteiger)

54.774

28:17

2

A

11.01.017

1. SV Hohenmölsen I

54.475

26:19

3

H

11.01.014

Sktfreunde 02 Halle Neustadt

57.780

25:20

4

D

11.01.018

Lauchstädter Brunnenbuben

52.648

23:22

5

C

11.01.035

HSC 02 „Schwarzer Herzog“

54.566

22:23

6

B

11.01.036

Südharzbuben Roßla

53.601

22:23

7

E

11.01.030

SG Motor Hohen Thurm e.V.

48.553

19:26

8

F

11.01.021

SK „Kühler Brunnen“ Halle

50.562

15:30

Nach oben